Busbelegung

Dezember 2022Ford-Bus  Opel-Bus  
DatumBusbenutzerReiseortReisezeit: von-bisBusbenutzerReiseortReisezeit: von-bis
1.
2.Fuba/U13
A. Bendisch
Oetzen/Rosche17:00-19:30 Uhr
3.Basketball Herren
Torsten Jaeger
BremerhavenganztägigFuba/U13
A. Bendisch
Gorleben8:00-16:00 Uhr
4.Basketball U16
Torsten Jaeger
Lamstedt10:00 - 18:00 UhrBasketball U18
Torsten Jaeger
Stade14:00 - 20:00 Uhr
5.Schwimmen
S. Lammert
Bad Bevensen16:45-19:30 Uhr
6.
7.Basketball U14
Torsten Jaeger
Uelzen16:30 - 19:00 UhrSchwimmen
S. Lammert
Bad Bevensen16:45-19:30 Uhr
8.DRK
P. Schlechter
HohenbünstorfganztägigDRK
P. Schlechter
Hohenbünstorfganztägig
9.Fuba/U13
A. Bendisch
Oetzen/Rosche17:00-19:30 Uhr
10.
11.Basketball U18w
Torsten Jaeger
Neustadt10:00 - 20:00 UhrLeichtathletik
J. Kläke
Wettkampf Hannoverganztägig
12.Schwimmen
S. Lammert
Bad Bevensen16:45-19:30 Uhr
13.
14.Basketball U14
Torsten Jaeger
Uelzen16:30 - 19:00 UhrSchwimmen
S. Lammert
Bad Bevensen16:45-19:30 Uhr
15.
16.Fuba/U13
A. Bendisch
Oetzen/Rosche17:00-19:30 Uhr
17.Basketball U18m
Torsten Jaeger
Buxtehude14:00 - 20:00 Uhr
18.Basketball Herren
Torsten Jaeger
Neustadt10:00 - 19:00 UhrBasketball U16
Torsten Jaeger
Rotenburg09:00 - 18:00 Uhr
19.Schwimmen
S. Lammert
Bad Bevensen16:45-19:30 Uhr
20.
21.Basketball U14
Torsten Jaeger
Uelzen16:30 - 19:00 UhrSchwimmen
S. Lammert
Bad Bevensen16:45-19:30 Uhr
22.
23.Fuba/U13
A. Bendisch
Oetzen/Rosche17:00-19:30 Uhr
24.
25.
26.
27.
28.Schwimmen
S. Lammert
Bad Bevensen16:45-19:30 Uhr
29.Fuba
O. Kaiser
Neetze8:00-16:00 Uhr
30.Fuba/U13
A. Bendisch
Oetzen/Rosche17:00-19:30 Uhr
31.

Januar 2023Ford-Bus  Opel-Bus  
DatumBusbenutzerReiseortReisezeit: von-bisBusbenutzerReiseortReisezeit: von-bis
1.
2.Schwimmen
S. Lammert
Bad Bevensen16:45-19:30 Uhr
3.
4.Schwimmen
S. Lammert
Bad Bevensen16:45-19:30 Uhr
5.
6.Fuba/U13
A. Bendisch
Oetzen/Rosche17:00-19:30 Uhr
7.Basketball Herren
Torsten Jaeger
Bremen15:00 - 23:00 UhrLeichtathletik
J. Kläke
Hannoverganztägig
8.Leichtathletik
J. Kläke
Hannoverganztägig
9.Schwimmen
S. Lammert
Bad Bevensen16:45-19:30 Uhr
10.
11.Basketball U14
Torsten Jaeger
Uelzen16:30 - 19:00 UhrSchwimmen
S. Lammert
Bad Bevensen16:45-19:30 Uhr
12.
13.Fuba/U13
A. Bendidisch
Oetzen/Rosche17:00-19:30 Uhr
14.Basketball U16
Torsten Jaeger
Buxtehude14:00 - 20:00 UhrFuba/U7u.8
H. Ekkel
Wolfsburgganztägig
15.Fuba
D. Korn
HamburgganztägigFuba
D. Korn
Hamburgganztägig
16.Schwimmen
S. Lammert
Bad Bevensen16:45-19:30 Uhr
17.
18.Basketball U14
Torsten Jaeger
Uelzen16:30 - 19:00 UhrSchwimmen
S. Lammert
Bad Bevensen16:45-19:30 Uhr
19.
20.Fuba/U13
A. Bendisch
Oetzen/Rosche17:00-19:30 UhrSchwimmen
Wettkampf
S. Lammert
Northeimganztägig
21.SchwimmenNortheimganztägig
22.Basketball U18w
Torsten Jaeger
BremerhavenganztägigSchwimmen
Wettkampf
Northeimganztägig
23.Schwimmen
S. Lammert
Bad Bevensen16:45-19:30 Uhr
24.
25.Basketball U14
Torsten Jaeger
Uelzen16:30 - 19:00 Uhr
26.Fuba/U16
A. Friedrich
Wriedel17:00-20:00 Uhr
27.Fuba/U13
A. Bendisch
Oetzen/Rosche17:00-19:30 Uhr
28.
29.Basketball U16
Torsten Jaeger
Hohnstorf10:00 - 18:00 UhrBasketball U12
Torsten Jaeger
Stade07:00-16:00 Uhr
30.
31.

Februar 2023Ford-Bus  Opel-Bus  
DatumBusbenutzerReiseortReisezeit: von-bisBusbenutzerReiseortReisezeit: von-bis
1.Basketball U14
Torsten Jaeger
Uelzen16:30 - 19:00 Uhr
2.Fuba/U16
A. Friedrich
Wriedel17:00-20:00 Uhr
3.Basketball Herren
Torsten Jaeger
Bremerhaven16:00 - 23:00 UhrFuba/U13
A. Bendisch
Oetzen/Rosche17:00-19:30 Uhr
4.Basketball Herren
Torsten Jaeger
Neustadt14:00 - 20:00 UhrBasketball U10
Torsten Jaeger
Stade08:00 - 16:00 Uhr
5.
6.
7.
8.Basketball U14
Torsten Jaeger
Uelzen16:30 - 19:00 Uhr
9.Fuba/U16
A. Friedrich
Wriedel17:00-20:00 Uhr
10.Fuba/U13
A. Bendisch
Oetzen/Rosche17:00-19:30 Uhr
11.Fuba/III. Herren
D. Korn
Rosche14:00-19:00 Uhr
12.Basketball U16
Torsten Jaeger
Stade14:00 - 20:00 UhrBasketball U12
Torsten Jaeger
Stade08:00 - 18:00 Uhr
13.
14.
15.Basketball U14
Torsten Jaeger
Uelzen16:30 - 19:00 Uhr
16.Fuba/U16
A. Friedrich
Wriedel17:00-20:00 Uhr
17.Fuba/U13
A. Bendisch
Oetzen/Rosche17:00-19:30 Uhr
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.Basketball U14
Torsten Jaeger
Uelzen16:30 - 19:00 Uhr
23.Fuba/U16
A. Friedrich
Wriedel17:00-20:00 Uhr
24.Fuba/U13
A. Bendisch
Oetzen/Rosche17:00-19:30 Uhr
25.Basketball U16
Torsten Jaeger
Tostedt14:00 - 20:00 Uhr
26.Basketball U18w
Torsten Jaeger
OldenburgganztägigBasketball Herren
Torsten Jaeger
Bremerhavenganztägig
27.
28.

März 2023Ford-Bus  Opel-Bus  
DatumBusbenutzerReiseortReisezeit: von-bisBusbenutzerReiseortReisezeit: von-bis
1.Basketball U14
Torsten Jaeger
Uelzen16:30 - 19:00 Uhr
2.
3.
4.
5.Basketball wU18
Torsten Jaeger
Bremen09:00 - 18:00 Uhr
6.
7.
8.Basketball U14
Torsten Jaeger
Uelzen16:30 - 19:00 Uhr
9.
10.
11.Basketball Herren
Torsten Jaeger
WeyheganztägigBasketball U12
Torsten Jaeger
Cuxhavenganztägig
12.Basketball U16
Torsten Jaeger
Stade09:00 - 18:00 Uhr
13.
14.
15.Basketball U14
Torsten Jaeger
Uelzen16:30 - 19:00 Uhr
16.
17.
18.
19.Basketball U10
Torsten Jaeger
Bremen08:00 - 18:00 Uhr
20.
21.
22.Basketball U14
Torsten Jaeger
Uelzen16:30 - 19:00 Uhr
23.
24.
25.Basketball wU18
Torsten Jaeger
Bremen12:00 - 20:00 UhrBasketball Herren
Torsten Jaeger
Bremen15:00 - 23:00 Uhr
26.
27.
28.
29.Basketball U14
Torsten Jaeger
Uelzen16:30 - 19:00 Uhr
30.
31.

Login