Busbelegung

September 2022Ford-Bus  Opel-Bus  
DatumBusbenutzerReiseortReisezeit: von-bisBusbenutzerReiseortReisezeit: von-bis
1.Schwimmen
J. Schulz
Bad Bevensen
2.Fuba/U13
A. Bendisch
Oetzen17:00-19:30 UhrFuba/U16
A. Friedrich
Wriedel16:30-20:00 Uhr
3.Fuba/U15
Ilka
Barskamp16:00-20:30 UhrSchwimmen
S. Lammert
Adendorfganztägig
4.Schwimmen
S. Lammert
Adendorfganztägig
5.Schwimmen
S. Lammert
Bad Bevensen16:45-19:30 Uhr
6.
7.Basketball U14
Torsten Jaeger
Uelzen16:30 - 19:00 UhrSchwimmen
S. Lammert
Bad Bevensen16:45-19:30 Uhr
8.
9.Fuba/U13
A. Bendisch
Oetzen17:00-19:30 Uhr
10.Fuba/U13
A. Bendisch
Suderburg11:00-16:00 UhrFuba
A. Zessacks
Breselenz14:00-20:00 Uhr
11.Basketball U12
Torsten Jaeger
Barendorf10:00 - 16:00 Uhr
12.Schwimmen
S. Lammert
Bad Bevensen16:45-19:30 Uhr
13.
14.Basketball U14
Torsten Jaeger
Uelzen16:30 - 19:00 UhrSchwimmen
S. Lammert
Bad Bevensen16:45-19:30 Uhr
15.
16.Fuba/U13
A. Bendisch
Oetzen17:00-19:30 UhrFuba/U15
I. Soetbeer
Lüneburg16:30-21:30 Uhr
17.Basketball U18m
Torsten Jaeger
Salzhausen15:00 - 22:00 Uhr
18.Basketball U10
Torsten Jaeger
Rotenburg09:00 - 16:00 Uhr
19.Schwimmen
S. Lammert
Bad Bevensen16:45-19:30 Uhr
20.
21.Basketball U14
Torsten Jaeger
Uelzen16:30 - 19:00 UhrSchwimmen
S. Lammert
Bad Bevensen16:45-19:30 Uhr
22.
23.Fuba/U13
A. Bendisch
Oetzen17:00-19:30 UhrFuba/U16
A. Friedrich
Wriedel16:00-20:00 Uhr
24.Basketball U12
Herren
Torsten Jaeger
Salzhausen
Bremen
09:00 - 15:00 Uhr
16:00 - 23:00 Uhr
Basketball U16
Torsten Jaeger
Neu Wulmstorf11:00 - 19:00 Uhr
25.Fuba/U16
A. Friedrich
Amt Neuhaus10:00-17:00 UhrFuba/U16
A. Friedrich
Amt Neuhaus10:00-17:00 Uhr
26.Schwimmen
S. Lammert
Bad Bevensen16:45-19:30 Uhr
27.
28.Basketball U14
Torsten Jaeger
Uelzen16:30 - 19:00 UhrSchwimmen
S. Lammert
Bad Bevensen16:45-19:30 Uhr
29.
30.Fuba/U13
A. Bendisch
Oetzen17:00-19:30 Uhr
31.

Oktober 2022Ford-Bus  Opel-Bus  
DatumBusbenutzerReiseortReisezeit: von-bisBusbenutzerReiseortReisezeit: von-bis
1.Fuba/U15
I. Soetbeer
Wipperau11:00-16:00 UhrFuba
A. Bendisch
A. Zessacks
Lüneburg
Lüchow
8:30-12:00 Uhr
12:00-18:00 Uhr
2.
3.Schwimmen
S. Lammert
Bad Bevensen16:45-19:30 Uhr
4.
5.Basketball U14
Torsten Jaeger
Uelzen16:30 - 19:00 UhrSchwimmen
S. Lammert
Bad Bevensen16:45-19:30 Uhr
6.
7.Fuba/U13
A. Bendisch
Oetzen17:00-19:30 Uhr
8.Basketball U16
Torsten Jaeger
Salzhausen11:00 - 18:00 UhrFuba/U13
A. Bendisch
Winsen/Luhe12:00-17:00 Uhr
9.Basketball U18w
Torsten Jaeger
Rotenburg09:00 - 18:00 Uhr
10.Schwimmen
S. Lammert
Bad Bevensen16:45-19:30 Uhr
11.
12.Basketball U14
Torsten Jaeger
Uelzen16:30 - 19:00 UhrSchwimmen
S. Lammert
Bad Bevensen16:45-19:30 Uhr
13.
14.Fuba/U13
A. Bendisch
Oetzen17:00-19:30 Uhr
15.Fuba/U15
I. Soetbeer
Ilmenautal13:00-17:00 UhrFuba
D. Korn
Bad Bevensen
Bodenteich
ganztägig
16.
17.Schwimmen
S. Lammert
Bad Bevensen16:45-19:30 Uhr
18.
19.Basketball U14
Torsten Jaeger
Uelzen16:30 - 19:00 UhrSchwimmen
S. Lammert
Bad Bevensen16:45-19:30 Uhr
20.
21.Fuba/U13
A. Bendisch
Oetzen17:00-19:30 Uhr
22.
23.
24.Schwimmen
S. Lammert
Bad Bevensen16:45-19:30 Uhr
25.
26.Basketball U14
Torsten Jaeger
Uelzen16:30 - 19:00 UhrSchwimmen
S. Lammert
Bad Bevensen16:45-19:30 Uhr
27.DRK
K. Schultka
FerienbetreuungganztägigDRK
K. Schultka
Ferienbetreuungganztägig
28.Fuba/U13
A. Bendisch
Oetzen17:00-19:30 Uhr
29.Fuba
D. Korn
WolfburgganztägigFuba
D. Korn
Wolfburgganztägig
30.
31.Schwimmen
S. Lammert
Bad Bevensen16:45-19:30 Uhr

November 2022Ford-Bus  Opel-Bus  
DatumBusbenutzerReiseortReisezeit: von-bisBusbenutzerReiseortReisezeit: von-bis
1.
2.Schwimmen
S. Lammert
Bad Bevensen16:45-19:30 Uhr
3.
4.Fuba/U13
A. Bendisch
Oetzen17:00-19:30 Uhr
5.Basketball Herren
Torsten Jaeger
Bremen14:00 - 20:00 UhrBasketball U12
Torsten Jaeger
Rotenburg09:00 - 18:00 Uhr
6.
7.Schwimmen
S. Lammert
Bad Bevensen16:45-19:30 Uhr
8.
9.Schwimmen
S. Lammert
Bad Bevensen16:45-19:30 Uhr
10.
11.Fuba/U13
A. Bendisch
Oetzen17:00-19:30 Uhr
12.Basketball U18
Torsten Jaeger
Rotenburg09:00 - 18:00 UhrFuba/U18
A. Zessacks
Ochtmissen12:00-18:00 Uhr
13.Basketball U16
Torsten Jaeger
Hohnstorf11:00 - 18:00 UhrBasketball U12 und Herren
Torsten Jaeger
Hohnstorf08:00 - 13:00 Uhr
13:00 - 20:00 Uhr
14.Schwimmen
S. Lammert
Bad Bevensen16:45-19:30 Uhr
15.
16.Schwimmen
S. Lammert
Bad Bevensen16:45-19:30 Uhr
17.
18.Fuba/U13
A. Bendisch
Oetzen17:00-19:30 Uhr
19.
20.Basketball U10
Torsten Jaeger
Stade10:00 - 16:00 Uhr
21.Schwimmen
S. Lammert
Bad Bevensen16:45-19:30 Uhr
22.
23.Schwimmen
S. Lammert
Bad Bevensen16:45-19:30 Uhr
24.
25.Fuba/U13
A. Bendisch
Oetzen17:00-19:30 Uhr
26.Basketball U14
Torsten Jaeger
Lesum11:00 - 19:00 Uhr
27.
28.Schwimmen
S. Lammert
Bad Bevensen16:45-19:30 Uhr
29.
30.Schwimmen
S. Lammert
Bad Bevensen16:45-19:30 Uhr
31.

Dezember 2022Ford-Bus  Opel-Bus  
DatumBusbenutzerReiseortReisezeit: von-bisBusbenutzerReiseortReisezeit: von-bis
1.
2.
3.Basketball Herren
Torsten Jaeger
Bremerhavenganztägig
4.Basketball U16
Torsten Jaeger
Lamstedt10:00 - 18:00 UhrBasketball U18
Torsten Jaeger
Stade14:00 - 20:00 Uhr
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.Basketball U18w
Torsten Jaeger
Neustadt10:00 - 20:00 Uhr
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.Basketball U18m
Torsten Jaeger
Buxtehude14:00 - 20:00 Uhr
18.Basketball Herren
Torsten Jaeger
Neustadt10:00 - 19:00 UhrBasketball U16
Torsten Jaeger
Rotenburg09:00 - 18:00 Uhr
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.
26.Basketball U14
Torsten Jaeger
Lesum11:00 - 19:00 UhrBasketball Damen
Torsten Jaeger
Stade11:00 - 19:00 Uhr
27.
28.
29.
30.
31.

Login